- France
- Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
- Montaud
- Pommiers-la-Placette
- Villa Rentals
Pommiers-la-Placette Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Pommiers-la-Placette - We found 9 exact matches
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Child Friendly
- Breakfast
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
About Pommiers-la-Placette Villa Rentals on Alps Rentals
Alps Rentals has more than 9 villas near Pommiers-la-Placette. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Alps Rentals has a wide range of villa rentals near Pommiers-la-Placette, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Alps Rentals offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Alps Rentals is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Pommiers-la-Placette for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Alps Rentals Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Alps Rentals-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Alps Rentals in Pommiers-la-Placette, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Pommiers-la-Placette Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Pommiers-la-Placette?
There are a lot of options in Pommiers-la-Placette. If you plan on staying in the Pommiers-la-Placette area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Pommiers-la-Placette:
- Gîte le Clos D'olon 2/4 Personnes Classé 4 Étoiles à 7km de Voiron
- SPACIOUS AND LUMINOUS COMFORTABLE APARTMENT RENTAL NEAR GRENOBLE
- Gîte at the foot of the cross-country ski trails in Autrans
- Gîte La Résilience, sur la piste de ski d'Autrans
- Perched hut La Résilience, on the Vercors plateau
- la dent du loup à la campagne à Noyarey
- Chalet "L'Orée Du Bois" with Mountain Views, Private Terrace and Wi-Fi
- Holiday Accommodation "Maison de pierre" with beautiful view
- Gîte La Bohème Rhapsodie – 14 pers, terrasse panor
- LES Lodges de l'Elégance
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Pommiers-la-Placette?
At Alps Rentals, the average rental fee for standard villas in Pommiers-la-Placette is $320 per night. Alps Rentals has a large database of quality villas near Pommiers-la-Placette that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Pommiers-la-Placette that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Pommiers-la-Placette that are pet friendly:
- Villa Avec Jardin ET Piscine
- Lovely family home in Chartreuse mountains
- 50 Nuances D'amour
- Gîte de groupe de caractère 12-14 pers avec jacuzzi - Ancien domaine de Chartreux
- Gîte le Clos D'olon 2/4 Personnes Classé 4 Étoiles à 7km de Voiron
- Logement coquet . Parking gratuit garanti
- La Grange à Gaby
- Gîte at the foot of the cross-country ski trails in Autrans
Are there any rental villas in Pommiers-la-Placette that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Pommiers-la-Placette to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Pommiers-la-Placette have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Alps Rentals site, there are more than 9 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Pommiers-la-Placette.