- France
- Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
- Nevy-les-Dole
- Villa Rentals
Nevy-les-Dole Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Nevy-les-Dole - We found 5 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Fireplace/Heating
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- View
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
About Nevy-les-Dole Villa Rentals on Alps Rentals
Alps Rentals has more than 5 villas near Nevy-les-Dole. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Alps Rentals has a wide range of villa rentals near Nevy-les-Dole, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Alps Rentals offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Alps Rentals is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Nevy-les-Dole for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Alps Rentals Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Alps Rentals-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Alps Rentals in Nevy-les-Dole, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Nevy-les-Dole Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Nevy-les-Dole?
There are a lot of options in Nevy-les-Dole. If you plan on staying in the Nevy-les-Dole area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Nevy-les-Dole:
- Coeur de Dole
- L'appart 1807 - Spacieux - Proche centre et zone portuaire - Parking
- Exceptional suite with jacuzzi and private sauna
- Comfortable apartment near town center
- Le Maréchal
- Suite Luxe et nature avec sauna & cinéma privés proximité forêt
- Hello dole
- Duplex moderne et spacieux 6 couchages
- House in the countryside, very quiet area.
- Gite La Cuisance
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Nevy-les-Dole?
At Alps Rentals, the average rental fee for standard villas in Nevy-les-Dole is $169 per night. Alps Rentals has a large database of quality villas near Nevy-les-Dole that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Nevy-les-Dole that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Nevy-les-Dole that are pet friendly:
- La Dolce Casa en M
- Charmante maison de village
- Villa du Parc de Scey
- Location chambre dans villa
- Exceptional suite with jacuzzi and private sauna
- L'auberge de Chaussin
- ibis budget Dole
- Comfortable apartment near town center
Are there any rental villas in Nevy-les-Dole that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Nevy-les-Dole to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Nevy-les-Dole have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Alps Rentals site, there are more than 5 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Nevy-les-Dole.